Results 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Accrington

Penrith

Wortley

Portal

 

 

 

21 .May

14.June

22.July

11.August

Athey Simon

2

sy

 

 

NR

 

Atkinson Graham

12

ch

 

 

 

38

Austin Paul

12

wy

 

 

23

33

Barker Howard

16

gm

NR

 

 

 

Barker Wayne

16

sy

 

 

 

32

Benson James

2

cu

 

31/29

29/26

 

Black Gordon

18

wy

 

25

21

 

Breecher D

 

 

DQ

 

 

 

Brinsley Dave

15

la

28

31

 

33

Broonwood Tony

21

la

28

 

 

 

Brown Tony

12

ny

34

35

33

 

Burkinshaw Bob

18

sy

 

 

23

 

Burnett Paul

25

ny

 

33

 

 

Burns Lee

10

gm

 

 

 

39

Carter Richard

23

cu

31

34

 

 

Cartmell Wayne

9

cu

1 7

 

 

 

Cartmell Wayne

9

cu

 

24/15

 

 

Cawthorn N

4

sy

 

28/24

 

 

Chesworth Dave

8

gm

 

 

 

33/28

Childs Nick

12

me

 

37

 

26

Clarke Paul

5

me

 

33/28

 

 

Clarke Peter

14

la

34

 

 

 

Clegg C

12

 

25

 

 

 

Coates Adam

22

la

30

 

 

 

Conley Rich

15

sy

 

 

 

29

Cowley Richard

20

sy

40

 

 

 

Daniels Paul

10

ch

27

 

 

 

Davis Marc

12

ny

 

39

 

 

Davison Mark

11

sy

35

35

24

 

Denison Roger

21

la

22

 

 

 

Dobson Mick

29

ny

 

36

 

 

Dobson Nigel

13

wy

 

37

 

26

Doolan Peter

 

gm

 

 

 

27

Dooley Andy

15

me

 

 

 

24

Dooley Dave

27

me

15

36

29

37

Dracup Andy

11

wy

 

 

 

32

Duggan Chris

8

wy

 

30/22

 

 

Eason Dave

16

wy

 

22

 

 

Eckersall Mick

11

gm

 

 

 

41

Edgar Dave

12

cu

 

18

 

 

Elliott Dennis

11

la

21

 

 

 

Everton Lee

7

sy

31/24

34/26

37/30

 

Farrington Kelly

17

la

25

 

 

 

Gillespie Carl

7

wy

20/13

30/24

29/24

27/22

Goodman Bob

6

ny

 

31/25

23/17

 

Gordon Kriss

14

wy

 

29

26

 

Grace Kevin

12

ch

28

34

 

27

Greenwood Tony

17

la

 

 

27

 

Hamer Gary

7

la

32/25

 

 

 

Hart Steve

21

la

27

 

 

 

Hartley Clark Ian

16

sy

 

 

25

 

Hessle Neil

9

sy

 

 

 

34/25

Hill Jim

36

sy

 

 

16

 

Hillaby Paul

7

ny

 

31/24

 

 

Hobson Dave

37

sy

 

DQ

31

41

Howard Alec

16

ny

 

28

 

 

Howarth Chris

19

la

33

 

18

 

Hoyland Craig

18

ch

 

 

 

31

Huggonson Kevin

12

la

 

 

 

21

Hughes John

19

me

29

32

34

2 6

Hughes Stan

19

la

32

 

 

 

Jarrett Billy

6

wy

 

 

20/14

 

Jenkinson Russ

10

ny

NR

 

 

 

Jenkinson Russ

15

ny

 

25

 

 

Kimmmins Carl

10

la

28

 

 

 

Latimer Dowe

14

sy

 

 

19

 

Laver Dave

7

la

35/28

 

 

 

Lofthouse Chris

5

wy

 

 

24/19

 

Lowden Malcolm

23

cu

25

36

 

 

MacFadyen Neil

7

cu

NR

34

 

 

Markey Tony

11

me

24

 

23

23

Marziac Rob

27

ny

 

25

 

 

Matthews Steve

19

ny

 

33

 

 

McDonald Dave

7

cu

 

38/31

 

 

McElduff Piaras

5

ch

 

 

 

33/28

McKenna Dean

13

wy

33

32

30

26

Mitchell Chris

4

sy

 

 

29/25

 

Moore Andy

20

la

26

 

 

 

Moore Ronnie

10

ch

 

 

 

31

Moreton Chris

16

la

 

 

 

28

Morrow Grant

6

sy

32/26

32/26

28/22

 

Nayler Ant

24

ch

 

 

 

16

Needham Jon

17

wy

 

30

32

40

Okeefe Steve

17

wy

 

34

26

28

Osta Zac

6

wy

32/26

27/20

 

 

Park Ally

8

la

25/17

31

 

31/24

Parry Mick

13

la

30

 

 

 

Peck Phil

10

la

29

 

 

 

Pendlebury F

21

sy

 

28

17

23

Perks John

4

la

 

 

 

34/30

Phillips  Mick

5

la

31/26

 

 

 

Robinson Phil

10

la

23

27

 

29

Ronan K

12

sy

29

38

 

 

Rushton Wayne

19

wy

 

30

23

 

Saif Dave

10

sy

 

 

20

 

Schofield Lee

9

sy

31/22

26/17

27/18

 

Seelig Andre

27

wy

 

38

25

25

Shepherd Joe

13

cu

25

30

 

 

Shipton Paul

19

la

 

32

 

31

Shouler Mike

13

sy

 

30

36

 

Smith Fraser

19

la

29

 

 

16

Spencer John

11

la

33

 

 

 

Stanton Phil

 

gm

 

 

 

26

Storrar Lee

3

sy

 

 

27/24

 

Straker Mark

22

ny

 

39

 

 

Swan Dennis

17

la

26

29

25

30

Tait Rob

24

sy

 

 

35

 

Talbot Steve

6

wy

 

 

10

 

Thomas Paul

24

ch

 

 

 

29

Thompson M

11

sy

 

25

 

31

Toulson Shane

8

sy

 

30/22

28/21

 

Walker Jonny

17

la

25

26

 

37

Walker Matt

6

wy

 

 

31/25

 

Wall Simon

28

ny

 

 

30

 

Welsby Dom

6

gm

36/30

 

 

 

Whitehead Simon

2+

wy

 

 

33/35

 

Wild John

4

wy

 

 

 

27/23

Wilson Colin

11

cu

 

33

 

 

Wilson Mike

7

me

35/28

 

34/27

35/27

Winder Mark

17

la

24

 

 

 

Wood Roy

17

gm

 

 

 

31

Wood Steve

5

sy

 

36/31

27/24

 

Woodhams Keith

11

me

20

24

21

22

Wooler Andy

26

wy

 

 

26

20

Wright Aidy

20

sy

25

 

20

 

 

 

 

52

57

46

46