Results 2020

 

 

 

Sandmoor

Daveyhulme

Childwall

Penrith

Wheatley

 

 

 

sss 71

sss 69

sss 69

sss 69

sss 69

 

 

 

Pts/ gross

Pts/ gross

Pts/gross

Pts/ gross

Pts/gross

Austin Paul

wy

13

34

29

27

 

29

Barker Howard

gm

16

 

29

 

 

25

Barker Wayne

sy

17

21

23

 

 

 

Barton Calam

 

0

 

 

 

 

29

Benson James

cu

4

 

 

 

38

 

Brinsley Dave

la

15

32

31

34

31

 

Brown Anthony

ny

8

35/27

 

32/23

31/22

34/25

Burnett Paul

ny

24

38

 

 

26

 

Burns Lee

gm

11

20

22

 

 

 

Cain Steve

wy

1

32/31

37/36

35/34

 

37/35

Carter Richard

cu

22

 

 

 

30

 

Cartmell Wayne

cu

10

 

 

 

32

 

Cawthorn Neil

sy

6

35/29

38/32

 

 

 

Chesworth Dave

gm

7

29/22

35/28

33/26

29/22

 

Childs Nick

me

12

 

36

29

23

34

Clack John

gm

24

 

31

 

 

 

Clarke Paul

me

5

 

 

34/29

33/27

 

Clegg Chris

sy

18

 

 

 

 

42

Coding Daz

ch

19

 

34

 

 

 

Cowley Rich

sy

18

24

38

 

 

 

Daniels Paul

ch

9

 

28

33

 

36/27

Davis Marc

ny

17

23

 

 

25

 

Davison Mark

sy

9

31/22

33/24

34/24

 

31

Dobson Matt

ny

5

24

 

 

 

 

Dobson Mick

ny

30

33

 

 

 

32

Dobson Nigel

wy

13

26

32

 

31

30

Dooley Dave

me

28

 

 

30

15

 

Doyle Mark

me

10

 

 

36

 

 

Dracup Andy

wy

17

33

38

36

 

36/22

Duggan Chris

wy

11

32

 

 

 

34/26

Dunne Mark

me

20

 

 

30

 

 

Eason Dave

 

21

 

 

 

 

32

Edgar Dave

cu

11

 

 

 

31

 

Everton Lee

sy

9

28

35/26

38/29

35/27

40/32

Fallon Jim

gm

14

 

33

 

 

 

Fearhead Jim

gm

19

 

31

 

 

 

Gaskell Jack

gm

6

37/31

29/23

 

 

 

Gilbertson Simon

me

8

 

34/26

30/22

 

 

Gillespie Carl

wy

7

21

31/24

37/29

25

31//23

Gleaves Carl

gm

6

 

38

 

 

 

Goodman Robert

ny

6

29/23

 

 

35/30

 

Grace Kevin

ch

13

41/28

34/21

 

36/23

39

Greenwood Tony

la

14

 

21

 

 

 

Hartley-Clark Ian

sy

14

21

 

 

 

30

Hessle Neil

sy

9

35/26

 

31/23

 

30/21

Hey Nick

wy

15

 

 

 

 

37

Hichcliffe Ian

ny

 

28

 

 

 

 

Higgins Dennis

gm

19

 

23

 

 

 

Hillaby Paul

ny

 

24

 

 

 

32/26

Hind Mally

cu

11

 

 

 

34

 

Hobson Dave

sy

28

 

 

32

27

23

Howarth Chris

la

18

 

30

 

 

 

Howarth Ged

gm

9

 

29/20

34/25

35/24

 

Howarth Jimmy

me

7

 

 

38

 

 

Huggonson Kevin

la

13

 

 

 

27

 

Hughes John

me

17

28

32

33

29

35

Iveson Derek

ny

 

21

 

 

 

 

Jarrett Billy

wy

6

24

 

 

 

35/29

Jenkinson Russ

ny

 

24

 

 

 

 

Jones Rhodri

gm

11

30

33

 

 

 

Kimmins Carl

la

10

 

 

 

32

 

King Steve

ny

 

26

 

 

 

 

Laidlaw Gav

ny

22

 

 

 

27

 

Latimer Dave

sy

12

 

 

39

 

26

Leddy Tim

wy

7

26

 

 

 

 

Lomas Lee

gm

11

 

33

 

 

 

Lover Gareth

gm

7

37

 

 

 

 

Lowder Malcolm

cu

21

 

 

 

27

 

Mack Nick

ny

 

22

 

 

 

 

Mackie Dave

sy

13

 

 

 

 

36

Malcolmson Dan

sy

18

28

 

 

 

 

Markey Tony

me

11

 

31/20

37/26

30

27

Matthews Steve

ny

18

 

 

 

31

 

McCann John

me

15

 

 

27

 

 

McDonald Dave

cu

7

 

 

 

31

 

McFayden Neil

cu

6

 

 

25

26

 

McKenna Dean

wy

12

31

26

 

27

28

Mitchell Chris

sy

7

 

 

 

 

38/31

Moore Ronnie

ch

12

 

32

 

 

 

Moran Phil

la

16

 

 

 

30

 

Moreton Chris

la

18

 

42

34

 

39/23

Morrow Grant

sy

6

37/32

40/34

31/26

36/30

39/34

Mulleaque Nick

wy

14

28

31

 

 

29

Needham Jon

wy

17

28

29

31

 

27

Osta Zach

wy

5

28

 

 

 

 

Park Ally

la

8

30/22

35/27

 

32/24

 

Parker Gary

gm

16

 

27

27

 

 

Peck Phil

la

10

 

 

 

36

 

Perks John

la

5

 

32/27

32/27

 

 

Poynter John

 

13

 

 

 

 

36

Robinson Phil

la

10

 

30

 

30

 

Ronan Kev

sy

10

 

 

 

 

38

Saif Muneer

sy

12

31

 

 

 

34

Schofield Lee

sy

9

25

32

11

31

30

Schofield Zac

ny

11

28

26

 

 

 

Shepherd Joe

cu

12

 

 

 

25

 

Shipton Paul

la

15

32

31

31

25

30

Shouler Mick

sy

12

 

34

 

 

31

Smith Fraser

la

18

 

 

30

 

 

Spencer John

 

13

 

 

 

 

34

Spratt Neil

wy

8

29/22

30/22

28/20

36/28

32/25

Storrar Lee

sy

4

 

 

 

 

35/31

Swan Dennis

la

14

 

30

31

 

26

Talbot Steve

wy

6

30/23

35/29

34/28

 

34/28

Thomas Paul

ch

18

 

16

 

 

 

Thomlinson Mark

me

20

 

 

29

 

 

Thompson Mick

sy

11

 

 

 

 

33

Threapleton John

cu

17

 

 

 

27

 

Toulson Shane

sy

8

 

41/33

34/27

37/29

39/31

Walker Jonny

la

16

 

32

32

31

 

Walker Matthew

wy

11

30

 

40

 

 

Welsby Dom

gm

6

 

28

 

 

 

Whitehead Simon

gm

1

 

34

 

 

 

Whittington Dick

ny

11

 

 

 

 

28

Wild John

wy

5

 

33

 

 

 

Wilkinson Bob

la

15

 

28

 

 

 

Wilson Colin

cu

12

 

 

 

35

 

Wilson Mick

me

8

 

37/29

36/28

36/28

 

Winder Mark

la

19

 

 

32

30

29

Wood Roy

gm

16

34

28

37

 

 

Wood Steve

sy

5

 

 

 

37/32

39/34

Woodhams Keith

me

12

26

28

25

23

25

Yarrow Luke

sy

25

23

 

 

 

25

 

 

 

53

59

45

47

51