Results 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Venue

 

 

C'mouth

Haydock

Leyland

Wortley

Sandburn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Hdc

Srv

 

 

 

 

 

Athey Simon

5

sy

 

 

 

27/32

 

Austin P

13

wy

 

 

 

38

38

Baines Paul

12

me

 

37

 

 

 

Barker W

16

sy

 

 

 

29

 

Benson James

4

cu

27/31

33/37

30/34

 

38/42

Birch Ross

8

gm

 

28/37

 

 

 

Brindsley Dave

14

la

 

 

30

 

 

Brown Tony

7

ny

20/27

 

 

 

 

Burkinshaw Dave

17

sy

 

 

21

 

 

Burns Lee

10

gm

 

 

 

 

33

Cain Steve

1

wy

35/36

 

 

29/30

 

Carter Richard

21

cu

29

 

 

 

 

Cartmell Wayne

11

cu

 

 

27

 

 

Childs Nick

13

me

 

35

28

28

 

Coates Adam

22

la

 

 

23

 

 

Coats S

17

wy

 

 

 

 

36

Daniels Paul

10

ch

 

29/39

 

 

 

Davison M

9

sy

 

 

 

33

28/37

Davy John

17

la

 

 

29

 

 

Dobson N

12

wy

 

 

 

32

37

Dracup A 

18

wy

 

 

 

37

37

Edgar Dave

11

cu

 

 

27

 

 

Elliott Dennis

12

la

 

 

24

 

 

Everton Lee

9

sy

 

23/32

25/34

31

31/40

Fallon Jim

13

gm

 

33

 

 

 

Field T

12

wy

 

 

 

 

39

Gillespie Carl

5

wy

27/32

24/29

22/27

25

 

Goodman Bob

6

ny     

 

 

 

31/37

Gordan K

18

wy

 

 

 

 

38

Grace Kevin

9

ch

 

22/31

 

 

 

Greenwood Tony

21

la

 

 

23

 

 

Hamer G

7

la

 

 

 

25

 

Hart Steve

20

la

 

 

27

 

 

Hesford Paul

13

gm

 

17/30

 

 

 

Hessie N

9

sy

 

 

 

28

27/36

Hewitt Ewan

8

ny

 

 

20/28

23/30

 

Hillaby Paul

7

ny

 

 

21/28

 

28/35

Hobson D

18

sy

 

 

 

12

 

Hogg Roy

10

la

 

 

28

 

 

Howard A

15

ny

 

 

 

 

30

Howarth Chris

16

la

 

 

28

 

 

Howarth Ged

9

gm

 

22/31

22/31

 

 

Hughes John

17

me

 

31

 

 

 

Iveson Derek

17

ny

 

 

 

 

38

Jaraatt B

6

wy

 

 

 

 

31/37

Kezerbietka S

20

sy

 

 

 

29

 

Kimmins Carl

10

la

 

 

25

21

 

King Steve

25

ny

 

 

 

 

34

Latimer D

19

sy

 

 

 

31

 

Lomas Lee

11

gm

 

 

31

27

 

Mackie Dave

15

sy

 

34

35

20

25

Markey Tony

10

me

 

18/28

34

21

 

Mawcci M

21

sy

 

 

 

 

25

McCauley Rob

3

gm

 

29/32

 

 

 

McDonald Dave

7

cu

25/35

 

23/30

 

 

Mcfayden Neil

6

cu

34/40

28/34

27/33

 

27/33

McKeena D

14

wy

 

 

 

26

 

McRichie Steve

15

cu

32

 

 

 

 

Mitchell C

9

sy

 

 

 

26

 

Mitchell Craig

14

la

 

 

32

 

 

Momis S

28

ny

 

 

 

 

24

Moreton Chris

18

la

 

 

35

23

 

Morley Steve

22

la

 

 

33

 

 

Morrow Grant

5

sy

 

26/31

30/35

20/26

33/39

Mugane M  

14

wy

 

 

 

 

24

Mulleague Nick

15

wy

32

 

 

 

 

Needham J

18

wy

 

 

 

 

29

Needham Y

18

wy

 

 

 

27

 

Nobby

14

sy

 

 

 

 

30

Osta Zack

5

wy

23/28

 

 

 

28/33

Parker Gary

15

gm

 

31

33

 

 

Parry Mick

11

la

 

 

30

 

 

Peck Phil

11

la

 

 

27

20

 

Pendlebury Frank

16

sy

 

24

 

 

 

Postlethwaite Frank

12

la

 

 

29

24

 

Poynter J

14

sy

 

 

 

36

39

Roberts Doc

8

gm

 

23/31

19/27

 

 

Ronan K

8

sy

 

 

 

31/39

 

Saif Dave

12

sy

 

29

 

28

 

Schofield Lee

12

sy

 

 

32

19

 

Shepherd Joe

11

cu

36

 

28

 

 

Shipton Paul

14

la

35

29

23

22

 

Shipton Paul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shouler M

13

sy

 

 

 

32

 

Spencer John B

14

la

 

 

40

 

 

Spencer John P

9

la

 

 

19/28

 

 

Storrar Lee

5

sy

 

 

 

 

34/39

Swan Dennis

14

la

 

 

24

21

 

Taylor Rick

16

gm

 

31

 

 

 

Theapleton John

16

cu

35

 

21

 

 

Toulson Shane

7

sy

 

26/33

 

24

 

Walker Johnny

15

la

 

 

27

 

 

Whitehead S

3

gm

 

36/39

36/38

32/33

 

Wilkinson Bob

15

la

33

 

 

 

 

Wilson Colin

12

cu

 

 

32

 

 

Winder Mark

19

la

 

 

31

24

 

Wood Roy

15

gm

 

24

31

28

28

Woodhams Keith

11

me

 

29

25

18