Results 2018

 

 

 

Malton

Davyhulme

Silkstone

Accrington

Headingley

Portal

Name

HDC

SRV

 

 

 

 

 

 

Atkinson Graham

11

ch

 

23/34

 

 

 

28

Austin P

12

 

 

 

 

 

20/32

 

Banks Graham

21

gm

 

24

 

25

23

 

Barker Howard

16

gm

 

 

31

32

 

33

Barker Wayne

17

sy

 

39

 

20/37

 

33

Beecher D

17

sy

 

 

28

 

 

 

Benson James

5

cu

30/35

 

 

 

 

33

Birkenshaw Bob

19

sy

 

 

22

21

29

38

Brinsley Dave

14

la

 

 

 

30

 

24

Brown Tony

6

ny

29/35

 

 

 

31/38

28

Burns Lee

11

gm

 

24/35

 

 

19/29

 

Buscini Tony

13

la

 

 

 

24

 

 

Cain Steve

3

wy

34/37

 

 

 

36/38

40/41

Cheetham Steve

18

la

 

 

 

25

 

 

Clark Pete

17

la

 

 

 

23

 

 

Daniels Paul

9

ch

 

21/30

 

20/29

 

34

Daniels Phil

19

gm

 

29

29

15/34

30

 

Davidson M

8

 

 

 

 

 

23/31

 

Dickenson Neil

17

ch

 

35

 

 

 

 

Dobson Nigel

14

wy

 

21/35

 

 

 

35

Doyle Mark

10

me

 

 

 

 

 

32

Elliott Dennis

12

la

 

 

 

28

 

 

Everton Lee

9

sy

 

19/28

24/33

 

26/35

25/34

Garner Neil

23

ny

23

 

 

 

 

 

Gee S

5

sy

 

 

23/28

 

 

 

Gilby Peter

19

ny

32

 

 

 

 

 

Gillespie Carl

4

wy

25/29

31/36

31/36

24/29

30/36

20

Goodall Mal

18

ny

38

 

 

 

 

 

Goodman Bob

6

ny

24/30

 

18/24

 

 

 

Grace Kevin

8

ch

 

15/23

 

 

21/30

 

Hamer Gary

8

la

 

 

 

28/36

 

37

Harding Tom

7

wy

 

29/36

 

 

 

 

Harris A

20

sy

 

 

29

 

 

 

Hart Steve

20

la

 

 

 

32

 

 

Hartley-Clarke Ian

13

sy

 

24/37

31

 

 

 

Hesford P

12

gm

 

 

 

 

23/35

35

Hey Nick

12

wy

 

25/37

 

 

24/36

 

Hillaby Paul

9

ny

14/23

 

25/34

 

30/38

 

Hobson D

18

sy

 

 

16

 

 

 

Hogg Roy

15

la

 

 

 

21/36

 

23

Holdsworth Alan

28

wy

 

 

 

 

36

 

Howarth Chris

16

la

 

 

 

 

 

31

Howarth J

10

gm

 

 

29

 

 

 

Huggonson Kev

13

la

 

 

 

26/39

 

 

Hughes John

16

32

 

 

 

 

 

32

Iveson Derek

19

ny

28

 

 

 

 

 

Jacques Brian

8

ny

23/31

 

 

 

 

 

Jones R

9

gm

 

 

 

 

 

37

kimmins Carl

10

la

 

23/33

 

 

 

37

Leddy Tim

6

wy

27/33

 

 

 

 

 

Lol Paul

14

me

 

 

 

 

 

30

Lomas Lee

11

gm

 

28/39

30

33

 

32

Mackie Dave

10

sy

33

21/31

16

19/29

 

23

Markey Tony

11

me

 

 

 

 

 

36

McDonald Dave

6

cu

19/25

 

 

24/31

 

 

McFadyon Neil

6

cu

 

 

 

 

 

31

McKenna D

14

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Mellon A

26

gm

 

 

25

 

 

 

Mitchell Craig

14

la

 

 

 

33

 

 

More Andy

20

la

 

 

 

31

 

 

Moreton Chris

18

la

 

 

 

27

 

 

Morrow Grant

6

sy

26/32

29/35

25/31

 

38/44

28/34

Morrow Jeff

11

ny

 

 

22

 

 

 

Mulleague N

14

 

 

 

 

 

21/35

 

Needham J

16

 

 

 

 

 

13/33

 

Park Ally

7

la

 

31/38

 

23/30

 

22/34

Parker Andy

4

sy

 

 

24/28

18/22

 

 

Parker Gary

16

gm

 

20/36

 

21/37

19/35

 

Peck Phil

12

la

 

 

 

32

 

 

Pendlebury Francis

16

sy

 

 

 

25

14//30

 

Perks Jon

6

la

 

 

 

26/32

 

 

Philips Craig

13

cu

 

 

 

33

 

 

Plant Steve

12

sy

 

 

33

 

 

 

Postlethwaite Frank

13

la

 

 

 

23/36

 

31

Ronan K

8

 

 

 

 

 

21/29

 

Saif Dave

15

sy

36

24/36

32

32

 

 

Schofield L

12

sy

 

 

30

 

16/28

 

Shipton Paul

13

la

 

 

 

20

13/26

34

Shouler Mick

13

sy

 

 

31

31

 

 

Smith Craig

19

sy

 

36

30

 

 

 

Smith Fraser

24

la

 

 

 

30

 

 

Spencer John

12

la

 

 

 

28

 

 

Spratt Neil

7

wy

19/26

19/26

 

 

28/36

 

Storrar Lee

4

sy

 

 

32/36

 

27/31

 

Swan Dennis

14

la

 

16/30

 

20/34

15/28

28

Talbot S

6

wy

 

 

 

 

29/35

34

Threpalton John

17

cu

24

 

 

27

 

 

Toulson Shane

6

sy

23/29

 

28/34

29/35

 

 

Turnbull Richard

13

ny

35

 

 

 

 

 

Walker Jonny

17

la

 

 

 

29

 

 

Walker Matt

10

sy

 

 

 

35

 

 

Watson G

17

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Whitehead Simon

4

gm

 

31/35

 

 

 

 

Winder Mark

20

la

 

 

 

18/38

 

 

Wittington D

13

ny

 

 

 

 

16/29

 

Wood Roy

16

gm

 

 

30

34

17/32

28

Wood Steve

5

sy

 

 

30/35

34/39

 

33/38

Wood T

7

sy

29/36

 

28/34

23/29

 

 

Woodhams Keith

13

me

 

23

22

 

 

23

Yarrow L

23

 

 

 

 

 

24